• 1
当前位置:首页 > Molex > 光纤连接器和适配器 Fiber Optic Connector and Adapter

光纤连接器和适配器 Fiber Optic Connector and Adapter

0860002000
产品编号:
0860002000
状态:
淘汰处理计划中
替代产品编号:
1060002000
系列:
86000
描述:
Xpress Termination Kit, ST(12) Connectors, Simplex, Multimode, 900µm Buffered or 3.00mm Jacketed Fiber, with Accelerant and Adhesive
0860043278
产品编号:
0860043278
状态:
已淘汰的
替代产品编号:
1060025000
系列:
86004
描述:
Bezel, Simplex, Black Body, Push Tab, Logo, Shutter, LC Duplex Blue Adapter Loaded, Ceramic Alignment Sleeve, Snap Mount Style
0860245500
产品编号:
0860245500
状态:
还有效
替代产品编号:
1060245500
总览:
光纤
系列:
86024
描述:
LC Connector, Singlemode, 126µm Ceramic Ferrule, 900µm Buffered Fiber, Blue Housing, White Boot
0860323000
产品编号:
0860323000
状态:
已淘汰的
系列:
86032
描述:
SC Connector, Multimode, 128mm Ceramic Ferrule, 3.00mm (.118") Simplex Cable, Blue Housing, Blue Boot, Tunable
0861070000
产品编号:
0861070000
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
86107
描述:
SMC Adapter, Black Body, Snap or Screw Mount Style, Internal Shutter
0861271400
产品编号:
0861271400
状态:
已淘汰的
系列:
86127
描述:
LC Adapter, Duplex, Blue Body, Ceramic Alignment Sleeve, Small Flange, Snap Mount Style, SC Footprint, One Side Shutter
0861422400
产品编号:
0861422400
状态:
已淘汰的
替代产品编号:
1060530000
系列:
86142
描述:
ESCON to ESCON Adapter, Black Body, Metal Alignment Sleeve, Snap and Flange Mount Style
0861610000
产品编号:
0861610000
状态:
已淘汰的
替代产品编号:
1061250100
系列:
86161
描述:
SC Adapter, Blue Body, Ceramic Alignment Sleeve, Snap and Standard Flange Mount Style
0861660100
产品编号:
0861660100
状态:
已淘汰的
替代产品编号:
1061169500
系列:
86166
描述:
SC to SC Adapter, Duplex, Singlemode, Blue Body, Ceramic Alignment Sleeve, Snap Mount Style
0861660130
产品编号:
0861660130
状态:
已淘汰的
系列:
86166
描述:
SC to SC Adapter, Duplex, Multimode, Black Body, Ceramic Alignment Sleeve, Snap Mount Style
0861670110
产品编号:
0861670110
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
86167
描述:
SC to SC Adapter, Duplex, Multimode, Beige Body, Metal Alignment Sleeve, Snap Mount Style
0868006501
产品编号:
0868006501
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
86800
描述:
BSC Backplane Adapter Mounting Plate, Screw Mount Style, 2 Positions
0868006502
产品编号:
0868006502
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
86800
描述:
BSC Backplane Adapter Mounting Plate, Screw Mount Style, 4 Positions
0868006503
产品编号:
0868006503
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
86800
描述:
BSC Backplane Adapter Mounting Plate, Screw Mount Style, 2 Positions, Vertical
0868006541
产品编号:
0868006541
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
86800
描述:
BSCII Backplane Adapter Mounting Plate, Screw Mount Style, 2 Positions, Vertical
0868006542
产品编号:
0868006542
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
86800
描述:
BSCII Backplane Adapter Mounting Plate, Screw Mount Style, 4 Positions
1060002000
产品编号:
1060002000
曾用编号:
860002000
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
106000
描述:
Xpress Termination Kit, ST(12) Connectors, Simplex, Multimode, 900mm Buffered or 3.00mm Jacketed Fiber, with Accelerant and Adhesive
1060002100
产品编号:
1060002100
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
106000
描述:
Xpress Termination Kit, SC(12) Connectors, Simplex, Multimode, 900mm Buffered or 3.00mm Jacketed Fiber, with Accelerant and Adhesive
1060002200
产品编号:
1060002200
曾用编号:
860002200
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
106000
描述:
Xpress Termination Kit, ST(12) Connectors, Simplex, Singlemode, 900mm Buffered or 3.00mm Jacketed Fiber, with Adhesive
1060002300
产品编号:
1060002300
曾用编号:
860002300
状态:
还有效
总览:
光纤
系列:
106000
描述:
Xpress Termination Kit, SC(12) Connectors, Simplex, Singlemode, 900mm Buffered or 3.00mm Jacketed Fiber, with Accelerant and Adhesive
共:1017 条结果 每页显示20条 当前第1/51页 首页上一页12345下一页尾页
广东11选5 广东11选5 广东快乐十分开奖记录 广东11选5 时时彩计划 中福网秒速赛车 极速3d 时时彩平台 手机时时彩网站 广东快乐十分走势图